City · California

Los Angeles OnlyFans

Los Angeles is the global capital of OnlyFans content creation. No city on Earth has produced more top-earning creators, and the reasons are structural: Hollywood's professional entertainment infrastructure gives LA creators access to world-class photographers, video directors, stylists and studios at every price point. Year-round sunshine means outdoor content is never an issue. The city's culture — built around performance, self-presentation and the pursuit of fame — produces creators who approach their craft with genuine professionalism and competitive drive. Venice Beach and Santa Monica contribute beach and fitness content that defines America's aspirational aesthetic worldwide. West Hollywood's LGBTQ+ community produces some of the most celebrated creator content in the country. Silver Lake and Echo Park add alt and artistic depth. LA has everything.

15,799 creators📍 Los Angeles, CA🔄 Updated daily✓ 100% verified

Showing 24 of 1,008 American creators — page 1 of 42

Emily OnlyFans — image 1 of 26
GFEFeet fetishSquirting+9
Ad

Emily✓

@emilylopz

FREE
lucie rain💕 OnlyFans — image 1 of 5
Fetish friendly18 y/oBig tits+8
Ad

lucie rain💕✓

@lucierain

📍 FL

FREE
Reyna OnlyFans — image 1 of 10
Asian MILFBustyCurvy
Ad

Reyna✓

@rocketreynaxo

FREE
Evie💕 OnlyFans — image 1 of 2
18 y/oPetiteBlonde+6
Ad

Evie💕✓

@eviecarrol

📍 wherever i have deliveries that day 😵

FREE
Hanna Zuki OnlyFans — image 1 of 7
asiancosplayegirlGFE
Ad

Hanna Zuki✓

@hannazuki

FREE
Amy౨ৎ OnlyFans — image 1 of 2
18 y/oStudent+7
Ad

Amy౨ৎ✓

@amymyohmy

📍 FloriDUH

FREE
Lilly🌼 OnlyFans — image 1 of 7
Fetish friendly18 y/oNew to OF+8
Ad

Lilly🌼✓

@lillyylou

📍 on your screen 😎

FREE
April 🌊 OnlyFans — image 1 of 4
GoonBlonde19 y/o+4
Ad

April 🌊✓

@aprilcollinsss

📍 under the sea 🦀

FREE
Gia Star OnlyFans — image 1 of 12
FemdomFetish-friendly+9
Ad

Gia Star✓

@itsgiastar

FREE
Gracie Harper ౨ৎ OnlyFans — image 1 of 6
Culinary studentBig titsBlonde+5
Ad

Gracie Harper ౨ৎ✓

@gracieharper

📍 in your world :)

FREE
Ella 🇸🇪 OnlyFans — image 1 of 4
Platinum blondeBig tits18 y/o+5
Ad

Ella 🇸🇪✓

@ellaajanee

📍 in your world

FREE
Emily 🐈 OnlyFans — image 1 of 11
18 y/oArt studentNew to OF+4
Ad

Emily 🐈✓

@emillyybrown

📍 broadway ✨

FREE
Peyton 💗  (#1 NAUGHTY FITNESS ⭐ ON OF) OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Peyton 💗 (#1 NAUGHTY FITNESS ⭐ ON OF)✓

@peyton.kinsly

📍 Los Angeles

$25.00/mo-40% for 3 months
Taylor’s diary OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Taylor’s diary✓

@taylorsdiary

📍 Los Angeles CA

FREE
ANGELA WHITE OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

ANGELA WHITE✓

@angelawhite

📍 Los Angeles

$9.99/mo
Nakedbakers OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Nakedbakers✓

@nakedbakers

📍 Los Angeles

FREE
Maitland Ward OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Maitland Ward✓

@maitlandward

📍 Hollywood

$15.99/mo
Coconut kitty OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Coconut kitty✓

@coconutkitty

📍 Los Angeles

$9.99/mo
🍑 Alexis Texas 🍑 #1 BIG BOOTY OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

🍑 Alexis Texas 🍑 #1 BIG BOOTY✓

@alexis_texas

📍 Los Angeles, CA

FREE
Lexi Belle OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Lexi Belle✓

@omgitslexi

📍 Los Angeles

FREE
☀️Nikki Benz☀️ OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

☀️Nikki Benz☀️✓

@nikkibenz

📍 Los Angeles, CA

$6.00/mo-5% for 3 months
🏆Virgin Lex🏆 OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

🏆Virgin Lex🏆✓

@lexypanterra

📍 Los Angeles, CA

FREE
Maddie B OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Maddie B✓

@maddiedoll.xo

📍 Los Angeles, CA

FREE
Gianna Dior OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Gianna Dior✓

@giannadior

📍 Los Angeles, CA

$15.00/mo-30% for 3 months

Creator Rankings

About Los Angeles OnlyFans Creators

01

Most Liked

6,056,723likes
🏆 #1

Peyton 💗 (#1 NAUGHTY FITNESS ⭐ ON OF)

Los Angeles OnlyFans creators live and die by how many likes they rack up, and the list is currently led by Peyton 💗 (#1 NAUGHTY FITNESS ⭐ ON OF) at 6,056,723 likes, ahead of Taylor’s diary at 3,518,792 and ANGELA WHITE at 3,242,430. Nakedbakers follows at 2,679,725 and Maitland Ward at 2,429,574. If you're browsing Los Angeles OnlyFans and want the creators fans keep coming back to, like count is the fastest signal to follow.

02

Current Subscribed Fans

483,579subscribers
🏆 #1

Nakedbakers

Subscriber count is the clearest read on a creator's real fanbase size, and among Los Angeles OnlyFans profiles that publicly display it, the most subscribed is Nakedbakers at 483,579 subscribers, ahead of pastelcoffins ♡ at 425,410 and 😈DESTROYER😈 at 359,648. MOMMY LEX 💜✨ follows at 215,119 and Ae Asia Petite Asian - Free at 162,048. Keep in mind not every creator makes their subscriber count public, so this only ranks the Los Angeles creators who choose to show it. Plenty of others may have just as large a following behind the scenes.

03

Most Live Streams

2,382streams
🏆 #1

Royal Wednesday

Live streaming is one of the best ways Los Angeles OnlyFans creators connect with fans in real time, and the most active streamer is Royal Wednesday at 2,382 streams, ahead of ✨✨ at 1,418 and Chlo 🧸 at 1,312. Kaili Thorne follows at 1,056 and Kai at 1,030. For fans who want real-time interaction instead of just posts and photos, these Los Angeles creators are the ones consistently going live.

04

Most Photos Posted

44,503photos
🏆 #1

Miss Heels Lisa

Photo volume is a strong signal of how active a creator's library is, and the biggest photo count among Los Angeles OnlyFans creators belongs to Miss Heels Lisa at 44,503 photos, ahead of Ryler at 30,679 and DM for a rate😜 at 26,266. Tommy Wood aka Tomas Skoloudik follows at 23,716 and Chlo 🧸 at 19,164. Fans looking for a deep photo archive to scroll through will find these Los Angeles creators post more consistently than almost anyone else.

05

Most Posts

22,698posts
🏆 #1

DM for a rate😜

Total post count reflects overall activity and consistency, and the most active Los Angeles OnlyFans creator by post count is DM for a rate😜 at 22,698 posts, ahead of Ryler at 16,038 and ❌Keiran Lee❌ at 12,598. Courtney Tillia follows at 12,335 and Phoebe Price at 12,012. If you want a creator who updates regularly instead of going quiet for weeks, these are the Los Angeles profiles posting the most.

06

Most Videos Posted

25,091videos
🏆 #1

Courtney Tillia

Video content tends to convert best, and the creator with the most videos among Los Angeles OnlyFans profiles is Courtney Tillia at 25,091 videos, ahead of ❌Keiran Lee❌ at 22,198 and DM for a rate😜 at 17,123. Chlo 🧸 follows at 12,853 and 🍭👄 𝐀𝐮𝐝𝐫𝐞𝐲 𝐁𝐢𝐭𝐨𝐧𝐢 👄 🍭 at 11,234. For fans who prefer video over photos, these Los Angeles creators have built out the largest video libraries on the platform.

08

Most Archived Posts

6,331archived posts
🏆 #1

b 💋🍒

Archived posts show just how much back catalog content a creator has built up over time, and the deepest archive among Los Angeles OnlyFans creators belongs to b 💋🍒 at 6,331 archived posts, ahead of Sheuhtease🤪 at 3,854 and Nina Elle at 2,003. 🏆Virgin Lex🏆 follows at 1,755 and Emma Hix at 1,217. A deep archive means new subscribers get years of content to dig through the moment they follow one of these Los Angeles creators.

Frequently Asked Questions about Los Angeles OnlyFans

Is Los Angeles the top city for OnlyFans creators?
Yes — by virtually every metric. Los Angeles generates more top-earning creators than any other city globally. The entertainment infrastructure, climate and culture create conditions that cannot be replicated elsewhere.
What are the most popular LA areas for OnlyFans creators?
West Hollywood leads for LGBTQ+ and lifestyle content. Venice Beach and Santa Monica for beach and fitness. Hollywood for glamour and aspiration content. Silver Lake and Echo Park for alt and artistic niches.
Are there free LA OnlyFans accounts?
Yes — many LA creators use free subscriptions to compete in the city's saturated market. The Free pricing filter will show all free LA profiles.
Do LA creators produce higher quality content than other cities?
LA creators consistently rank among the top quality producers globally. Access to professional photographers, studios, stylists and the city's performance culture creates structural production quality advantages.
How many OnlyFans creators are from Los Angeles?
OnlyAmericanFans currently lists 15,799 verified OnlyFans creators from Los Angeles, California. New profiles are added daily as we discover and verify more local creators.
Are there free OnlyFans creators in Los Angeles?
Yes — many Los Angeles creators offer free subscriptions and monetize through tips and pay-per-view content. Filter by "Free" on the search page to see only no-cost Los Angeles accounts.
How do I find verified Los Angeles OnlyFans creators?
Use the "Verified Only" toggle in the filter panel on this page to display only ID-confirmed Los Angeles creators. Verified accounts have completed OnlyFans' identity verification.
Which neighborhoods near Los Angeles have the most OnlyFans creators?
Los Angeles and its surrounding metro area concentrate most local creators. Browse the parent state page for nearby cities.
What categories of Los Angeles OnlyFans creators are popular?
Popular categories among Los Angeles creators include MILF, fitness, blonde, Latina, Asian, ebony, BBW and amateur. Click any category chip on this page to filter by category within Los Angeles.
How often is the Los Angeles OnlyFans directory updated?
Our Los Angeles directory refreshes daily — pricing, subscriber counts and verification status are continuously updated, and new creators are added as soon as they are discovered.

More Cities in California