City · Arizona

Scottsdale OnlyFans

Scottsdale's resort glamour and Old Town nightlife have made it Arizona's most upscale creator market. Scottsdale, Arizona creators benefit from the city's distinctive local culture, regional aesthetic and authentic community character that fans across America consistently respond to. Whether you're looking for free or premium Scottsdale profiles, our directory indexes Scottsdale creators daily and surfaces the most active, popular and recently joined accounts in the AZ area. Scottsdale sits within Arizona's broader creator ecosystem and pairs naturally with nearby cities for fans exploring the region.

319 creators📍 Scottsdale, AZ🔄 Updated daily✓ 100% verified

AZ Map

Phoenix — state capitalPhoenix OnlyFansPhoenixTucson OnlyFansTucsonMesa OnlyFansMesaScottsdale — you are hereScottsdaleTempe OnlyFansTempeChandler OnlyFansChandler

📍 Scottsdale, AZ

Cities we coverOther city

Showing 24 of 319 American creators — page 1 of 14

Emily OnlyFans — image 1 of 26
GFEFeet fetishSquirting+9
Ad

Emily✓

@emilylopz

FREE
lucie rain💕 OnlyFans — image 1 of 5
Fetish friendly18 y/oBig tits+8
Ad

lucie rain💕✓

@lucierain

📍 FL

FREE
Reyna OnlyFans — image 1 of 10
Asian MILFBustyCurvy
Ad

Reyna✓

@rocketreynaxo

FREE
Evie💕 OnlyFans — image 1 of 2
18 y/oPetiteBlonde+6
Ad

Evie💕✓

@eviecarrol

📍 wherever i have deliveries that day 😵

FREE
Hanna Zuki OnlyFans — image 1 of 7
asiancosplayegirlGFE
Ad

Hanna Zuki✓

@hannazuki

FREE
Amy౨ৎ OnlyFans — image 1 of 2
18 y/oStudent+7
Ad

Amy౨ৎ✓

@amymyohmy

📍 FloriDUH

FREE
Lilly🌼 OnlyFans — image 1 of 7
Fetish friendly18 y/oNew to OF+8
Ad

Lilly🌼✓

@lillyylou

📍 on your screen 😎

FREE
April 🌊 OnlyFans — image 1 of 4
GoonBlonde19 y/o+4
Ad

April 🌊✓

@aprilcollinsss

📍 under the sea 🦀

FREE
Gia Star OnlyFans — image 1 of 12
FemdomFetish-friendly+9
Ad

Gia Star✓

@itsgiastar

FREE
Gracie Harper ౨ৎ OnlyFans — image 1 of 6
Culinary studentBig titsBlonde+5
Ad

Gracie Harper ౨ৎ✓

@gracieharper

📍 in your world :)

FREE
Ella 🇸🇪 OnlyFans — image 1 of 4
Platinum blondeBig tits18 y/o+5
Ad

Ella 🇸🇪✓

@ellaajanee

📍 in your world

FREE
Emily 🐈 OnlyFans — image 1 of 11
18 y/oArt studentNew to OF+4
Ad

Emily 🐈✓

@emillyybrown

📍 broadway ✨

FREE
Ainslee OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Ainslee✓

@chasingainslee

📍 Scottsdale, AZ

$12.99/mo-25% for 3 months
Miss Swagger OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Miss Swagger✓

@missswaggerfree

📍 Scottsdale Arizona

FREE
Electricjay OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Electricjay✓

@electricjay

📍 Scottsdale, AZ

FREE
Morgan Taylor 💦 VIP Cougar Lounge 🥵 OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Morgan Taylor 💦 VIP Cougar Lounge 🥵✓

@azmorganxoxo

📍 Scottsdale, AZ

$14.99/mo-35% for 3 months
Taylor OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Taylor✓

@buttsboobsfoods

📍 Scottsdale, Arizona

$15.00/mo-40% for 3 months
amanda OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

amanda✓

@amandaaa.xoxo

📍 scottsdale, az ☀️

FREE
RAIN 🌧️ VIDEOCALLS 💻 OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

RAIN 🌧️ VIDEOCALLS 💻✓

@rainsworlddd

📍 Scottsdale

$24.99/mo-25% for 12 months
MARVEL-MOM OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

MARVEL-MOM✓

@marvel-mom

📍 Scottsdale, Az

FREE
Duke OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Duke✓

@dukedepp

📍 Scottsdale, Arizona

FREE
LORD OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

LORD✓

@thelordlexie

📍 scottsdale, AZ

$18.00/mo-15% for 3 months
Cody 🦝 OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Cody 🦝✓

@crankinit

📍 Scottsdale

$10.00/mo-15% for 3 months
Michelle Amador OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Michelle Amador✓

@michelleamador

📍 Scottsdale, AZ

$5.00/mo

Creator Rankings

About Scottsdale OnlyFans Creators

01

Most Liked

771,347likes
🏆 #1

Ainslee

Scottsdale OnlyFans creators live and die by how many likes they rack up, and the list is currently led by Ainslee at 771,347 likes, ahead of Miss Swagger at 551,966 and Electricjay at 181,634. Morgan Taylor 💦 VIP Cougar Lounge 🥵 follows at 146,637 and Taylor at 133,226. If you're browsing Scottsdale OnlyFans and want the creators fans keep coming back to, like count is the fastest signal to follow.

02

Current Subscribed Fans

64,454subscribers
🏆 #1

Duke

Subscriber count is the clearest read on a creator's real fanbase size, and among Scottsdale OnlyFans profiles that publicly display it, the most subscribed is Duke at 64,454 subscribers, ahead of Electricjay at 6,390 and Alexis Grey (Lexi) at 180. Amy Johnson follows at 61 and ByrdsBTS at 60. Keep in mind not every creator makes their subscriber count public, so this only ranks the Scottsdale creators who choose to show it. Plenty of others may have just as large a following behind the scenes.

03

Most Live Streams

1,128streams
🏆 #1

RAIN 🌧️ VIDEOCALLS 💻

Live streaming is one of the best ways Scottsdale OnlyFans creators connect with fans in real time, and the most active streamer is RAIN 🌧️ VIDEOCALLS 💻 at 1,128 streams, ahead of amanda at 374 and CASSSIDY at 77. Haley Ryder follows at 40 and Ainslee at 32. For fans who want real-time interaction instead of just posts and photos, these Scottsdale creators are the ones consistently going live.

04

Most Photos Posted

7,179photos
🏆 #1

Ainslee

Photo volume is a strong signal of how active a creator's library is, and the biggest photo count among Scottsdale OnlyFans creators belongs to Ainslee at 7,179 photos, ahead of Popsicle Queens at 4,448 and MARVEL-MOM at 3,823. Miss Swagger follows at 2,967 and Michelle Amador at 1,536. Fans looking for a deep photo archive to scroll through will find these Scottsdale creators post more consistently than almost anyone else.

05

Most Posts

7,965posts
🏆 #1

Ainslee

Total post count reflects overall activity and consistency, and the most active Scottsdale OnlyFans creator by post count is Ainslee at 7,965 posts, ahead of MARVEL-MOM at 3,636 and Miss Swagger at 2,264. Morgan Taylor 💦 VIP Cougar Lounge 🥵 follows at 1,374 and Michelle Amador at 1,323. If you want a creator who updates regularly instead of going quiet for weeks, these are the Scottsdale profiles posting the most.

06

Most Videos Posted

780videos
🏆 #1

Ainslee

Video content tends to convert best, and the creator with the most videos among Scottsdale OnlyFans profiles is Ainslee at 780 videos, ahead of Footjob Master at 379 and RAIN 🌧️ VIDEOCALLS 💻 at 363. Miss Swagger follows at 348 and Anya Daystar at 297. For fans who prefer video over photos, these Scottsdale creators have built out the largest video libraries on the platform.

07

Most Audio Posts

13audio posts
🏆 #1

ZAY♥️

Audio content is a niche but loyal format, and the Scottsdale OnlyFans creator with the most audio posts is ZAY♥️ at 13 audio posts, ahead of ⚜ The Lady Sophia ⚜ at 6 and Mr. J.J. Fresh at 1. LORD follows at 1 and Michelle Amador at 1. For fans who want voice notes and audio-exclusive content, these Scottsdale creators are the ones posting the most.

08

Most Archived Posts

162archived posts
🏆 #1

Bbw queen Stormi

Archived posts show just how much back catalog content a creator has built up over time, and the deepest archive among Scottsdale OnlyFans creators belongs to Bbw queen Stormi at 162 archived posts, ahead of LORD at 119 and Zander Zaddy at 86. Gigi✨ follows at 57 and THE CHOCOLATE FACTORY🍫🍒 at 42. A deep archive means new subscribers get years of content to dig through the moment they follow one of these Scottsdale creators.

Frequently Asked Questions about Scottsdale OnlyFans

How many OnlyFans creators are in Scottsdale?
Our directory indexes hundreds of Scottsdale creators across every niche. The Scottsdale, Arizona community grows every month as more creators join the platform.
Are there free Scottsdale OnlyFans accounts?
Yes — many Scottsdale creators use free subscriptions to attract new fans. Use the Free pricing filter to see all free Scottsdale profiles instantly.
What content are Scottsdale creators known for?
Scottsdale creators reflect Arizona's broader culture and lifestyle, with strong representation across mainstream, alt and lifestyle niches.
Can I follow new Scottsdale creators as they join?
Yes — our Scottsdale page updates daily as new creators are indexed. Sort by Newest to see the latest profiles first.
How many OnlyFans creators are from Scottsdale?
OnlyAmericanFans currently lists 319 verified OnlyFans creators from Scottsdale, Arizona. New profiles are added daily as we discover and verify more local creators.
Are there free OnlyFans creators in Scottsdale?
Yes — many Scottsdale creators offer free subscriptions and monetize through tips and pay-per-view content. Filter by "Free" on the search page to see only no-cost Scottsdale accounts.
How do I find verified Scottsdale OnlyFans creators?
Use the "Verified Only" toggle in the filter panel on this page to display only ID-confirmed Scottsdale creators. Verified accounts have completed OnlyFans' identity verification.
Which neighborhoods near Scottsdale have the most OnlyFans creators?
Scottsdale and its surrounding metro area concentrate most local creators. Browse the parent state page for nearby cities.
What categories of Scottsdale OnlyFans creators are popular?
Popular categories among Scottsdale creators include MILF, fitness, blonde, Latina, Asian, ebony, BBW and amateur. Click any category chip on this page to filter by category within Scottsdale.
How often is the Scottsdale OnlyFans directory updated?
Our Scottsdale directory refreshes daily — pricing, subscriber counts and verification status are continuously updated, and new creators are added as soon as they are discovered.

More Cities in Arizona