Category

Best Tattooed American OnlyFans

Discover the top American tattooed OnlyFans creators. All profiles are verified American creators — browse, filter and find your perfect American tattooed creator below.

1,012 tattooed creators🇺🇸 100% American🔄 Updated daily

Showing 24 of 1,008 American creators — page 1 of 42

Emily OnlyFans — image 1 of 26
GFEFeet fetishSquirting+9
Ad

Emily✓

@emilylopz

FREE
lucie rain💕 OnlyFans — image 1 of 5
Fetish friendly18 y/oBig tits+8
Ad

lucie rain💕✓

@lucierain

📍 FL

FREE
Reyna OnlyFans — image 1 of 10
Asian MILFBustyCurvy
Ad

Reyna✓

@rocketreynaxo

FREE
Evie💕 OnlyFans — image 1 of 2
18 y/oPetiteBlonde+6
Ad

Evie💕✓

@eviecarrol

📍 wherever i have deliveries that day 😵

FREE
Hanna Zuki OnlyFans — image 1 of 7
asiancosplayegirlGFE
Ad

Hanna Zuki✓

@hannazuki

FREE
Amy౨ৎ OnlyFans — image 1 of 2
18 y/oStudent+7
Ad

Amy౨ৎ✓

@amymyohmy

📍 FloriDUH

FREE
Lilly🌼 OnlyFans — image 1 of 7
Fetish friendly18 y/oNew to OF+8
Ad

Lilly🌼✓

@lillyylou

📍 on your screen 😎

FREE
April 🌊 OnlyFans — image 1 of 4
GoonBlonde19 y/o+4
Ad

April 🌊✓

@aprilcollinsss

📍 under the sea 🦀

FREE
Gia Star OnlyFans — image 1 of 12
FemdomFetish-friendly+9
Ad

Gia Star✓

@itsgiastar

FREE
Gracie Harper ౨ৎ OnlyFans — image 1 of 6
Culinary studentBig titsBlonde+5
Ad

Gracie Harper ౨ৎ✓

@gracieharper

📍 in your world :)

FREE
Ella 🇸🇪 OnlyFans — image 1 of 4
Platinum blondeBig tits18 y/o+5
Ad

Ella 🇸🇪✓

@ellaajanee

📍 in your world

FREE
Emily 🐈 OnlyFans — image 1 of 11
18 y/oArt studentNew to OF+4
Ad

Emily 🐈✓

@emillyybrown

📍 broadway ✨

FREE
❤️ Isabella ❤️ OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

❤️ Isabella ❤️✓

@hotstuffwithmyman

📍 Deutschland

FREE
🌈Phattatto🫕 OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

🌈Phattatto🫕✓

@napassploytattoo

📍 Bangkok

$49.00/mo-5% for 3 months
Naomi Rose OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Naomi Rose✓

@naomibabyxoxo

$6.00/mo-5% for 3 months
J 😈 OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

J 😈✓

@imyournaughtyyneighbor

FREE
D LOUISE 🤍 OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

D LOUISE 🤍✓

@dee_louisexxx

📍 Your Room

$29.99/mo-40% for 3 months
Bꫀክ𖠌 OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Bꫀክ𖠌✓

@yellowaura

📍 Your Dreams

$17.99/mo
Lania OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Lania✓

@laniajvip

📍 In Your Heart ❤ and in your mind right now

$7.99/mo-20% for 3 months
Olive 🍑✨ NO PPV OnlyFans — image 1 of 1

Olive 🍑✨ NO PPV✓

@olivekitvip

📍 United Kingdom

$15.00/mo-20% for 3 months
KinkyFeline OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

KinkyFeline✓

@kinkyfeline

📍 Portugal

$14.99/mo-50% for 3 months
Destiny OnlyFans — image 1 of 1

Destiny✓

@destiny2323

FREE
Lewd Mage OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Lewd Mage✓

@lewdmage

📍 US

$9.00/mo
Mallie Marie OnlyFans — image 1 of 2

Mallie Marie✓

@mallie-marie

📍 Long Beach Ca

$10.00/mo

Creator Rankings

About Tattooed OnlyFans Creators

01

Most Liked

6,756,025likes
🏆 #1

Mistress Cardi | Available Now

Tattooed OnlyFans creators live and die by how many likes they rack up, and the list is currently led by Mistress Cardi | Available Now at 6,756,025 likes, ahead of Skylarmaexo RATED #1 PAGE ON ONLYFANS 🏆 at 6,465,515 and SuicideGirls at 4,983,346. Big Titty Goth Egg 😈 AKA Lee follows at 4,685,954 and Alyssa 💞✨ at 3,443,500. If you're browsing Tattooed OnlyFans and want the creators fans keep coming back to, like count is the fastest signal to follow.

02

Current Subscribed Fans

814,613subscribers
🏆 #1

🇺🇸 Brooke is 𝗖𝗥𝗘𝗔𝗠𝗬 🥛

Subscriber count is the clearest read on a creator's real fanbase size, and among Tattooed OnlyFans profiles that publicly display it, the most subscribed is 🇺🇸 Brooke is 𝗖𝗥𝗘𝗔𝗠𝗬 🥛 at 814,613 subscribers, ahead of MAY💚VIDEOCALLS NOW🩷 at 658,754 and Nakedbakers at 483,579. 🎀 𝗕𝗿𝗮𝘁𝘁𝘆 𝗕𝗕𝗪 𝗣𝘂𝘀𝘀𝘆 🎀 follows at 408,295 and Lilly 🌈❤️ at 402,480. Keep in mind not every creator makes their subscriber count public, so this only ranks the Tattooed creators who choose to show it. Plenty of others may have just as large a following behind the scenes.

03

Most Live Streams

5,719streams
🏆 #1

SuicideGirls

Live streaming is one of the best ways Tattooed OnlyFans creators connect with fans in real time, and the most active streamer is SuicideGirls at 5,719 streams, ahead of Vicky Hyuga 🌸 at 5,652 and I ❤️ Dick Pics 🟢 𝙏𝙝𝙞𝙘𝙠 𝗝𝗲𝗻𝗻𝗮 😈 at 5,077. VICTORIA ASIAN-LATINA MY BIRTHDAY!🎈 follows at 4,792 and MATURE BRUNETTE📞☎️ at 4,005. For fans who want real-time interaction instead of just posts and photos, these Tattooed creators are the ones consistently going live.

04

Most Photos Posted

268,373photos
🏆 #1

Jane

Photo volume is a strong signal of how active a creator's library is, and the biggest photo count among Tattooed OnlyFans creators belongs to Jane at 268,373 photos, ahead of SuicideGirls at 69,488 and Dom❤️ at 67,614. Spanishhotgirl❤️ follows at 53,251 and Slinky Drinks at 48,888. Fans looking for a deep photo archive to scroll through will find these Tattooed creators post more consistently than almost anyone else.

08

Most Archived Posts

136,675archived posts
🏆 #1

SINGLE MOM 💦 Liv

Archived posts show just how much back catalog content a creator has built up over time, and the deepest archive among Tattooed OnlyFans creators belongs to SINGLE MOM 💦 Liv at 136,675 archived posts, ahead of 👠KinkyBSexNudesLingerie FREE VIP Light👸🏼 at 76,943 and OLIVIA JADE ❄️ at 57,223. LOADAFTERLOADPLS follows at 24,494 and 🎀 𝗕𝗿𝗮𝘁𝘁𝘆 𝗕𝗕𝗪 𝗣𝘂𝘀𝘀𝘆 🎀 at 12,586. A deep archive means new subscribers get years of content to dig through the moment they follow one of these Tattooed creators.

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I find the best Tattooed OnlyFans creators in America?
OnlyAmericanFans lists 1,012 verified American tattooed OnlyFans creators, all sorted by popularity. Browse the directory above to find the best tattooed creators across the United States.
Are there free American Tattooed OnlyFans accounts?
Yes — many American tattooed creators offer free subscriptions. Use the "Free" pricing filter to see only no-cost tattooed profiles.
How many Tattooed OnlyFans creators are listed on OnlyAmericanFans?
Our directory currently includes 1,012 American tattooed OnlyFans creators. New profiles are discovered and added daily.
Which US states have the most Tattooed OnlyFans creators?
California, Texas, Florida and New York consistently lead in volume of American tattooed creators. Use the state chips below to browse tattooed creators by state.
How do I find verified Tattooed American OnlyFans creators?
Toggle the "Verified Only" switch in the filter panel to display only tattooed creators who have completed OnlyFans' ID verification process.
Are Tattooed OnlyFans creators on this site really American?
Yes — we verify each profile's self-reported location against US states and cities in their OnlyFans bio. Every tattooed creator listed here has indicated they are from the United States.
What's the average subscription price for Tattooed American OnlyFans creators?
Most American tattooed creators charge between free and $15/month. Use the pricing filter to find tattooed accounts in your budget — Free, Under $5, or Under $10.
How often are Tattooed creators added to the directory?
Our Tattooed category is updated daily. We discover new American tattooed OnlyFans creators continuously and refresh existing profiles to keep pricing and verification status current.
Can I combine the Tattooed filter with a state or city?
Yes — visit any state or city page and click the Tattooed category chip to see only tattooed creators in that location. Conversely, scroll down on this page to browse tattooed creators by state.
Is it free to browse Tattooed American OnlyFans on OnlyAmericanFans?
Yes — using OnlyAmericanFans is 100% free. You only pay if you choose to subscribe to an individual tattooed creator on OnlyFans.

Browse American OnlyFans by State

All creators →

Explore American OnlyFans creators in every US state.

Explore Top US Cities

More cities →

Discover American OnlyFans creators in the biggest US cities.